Alexander POCHINOK

Alexander  POCHINOK Representative



  -
BE Russian Federation


Assembly Member

  • from 09/03/2012 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 25/01/2010 to 23/01/2012 (Representative-Russian Federation)
  • from 26/01/2009 to 25/01/2010 (Substitute-Russian Federation)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet