Aristophanes GEORGIOU

Aristophanes  GEORGIOU Substitute
Deputy
AKEL - Progressive Party of the Working People
House of Representatives of the Republic of Cyprus
 CY - 1402 - Nicosia
BE Cyprus


Assembly Member

  • from 24/01/2011 to 25/11/2011 (Substitute-Cyprus)
  • from 25/01/2010 to 24/01/2011 (Representative-Cyprus)
  • from 27/04/2009 to 25/01/2010 (Substitute-Cyprus)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet