Aleksandar NENKOV

Aleksandar  NENKOV Substitute
Member of Parliament
GERB
National Assembly of the Republic of Bulgaria
2 Narodno Sabranie Square BG - 1169 - Sofia
BE Bulgaria


Assembly Member

  • from 30/09/2013 to 25/01/2015 (Substitute-Bulgaria)
  • from 25/05/2012 to 30/09/2013 (Representative-Bulgaria)
  • from 28/09/2009 to 25/05/2012 (Substitute-Bulgaria)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet