Pol Van Den DRIESSCHE

Pol Van Den DRIESSCHE Representative
Senator
N-VA
Sénat
Natieplein 1 BE - 1009 - Brussels
BE Belgium


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2019 to 29/09/2019 (Representative-Belgium)
  • from 20/11/2009 to 12/11/2010 (Substitute-Belgium)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests