Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS

Dimitrios  PAPADIMOULIS Representative
Deputy
Coalition of the Radical Left - United Social Front
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 01/10/2012 to 22/06/2014 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 20/11/2009 to 30/09/2012 (Substitute-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)