Rónán MULLEN

Rónán  MULLEN Substitute
Senator
Independent
Seanad Éireann
Leinster House, Kildare Street IE - - Dublin 2
BE Ireland


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/2015 to 20/01/2019 (Substitute-Ireland)
  • from 25/01/2010 to 24/01/2011 (Substitute-Ireland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests