Michael HENNRICH

Michael  HENNRICH Substitute
Deputy
CDU/CSU
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 22/01/2018 to 28/09/2018 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 27/01/2014 to 21/01/2018 (Representative-Germany)
  • from 25/01/2010 to 27/01/2014 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet