Stefan RUPPERT

Stefan  RUPPERT Substitute
Deputy
FDP
Deutscher Bundestag
Platz der Republik 1 DE - 11011 - Berlin
BE Germany


Assembly Member

  • from 22/01/2018 to 17/10/2018 (Substitute-Germany)
  • from 25/01/2010 to 21/04/2013 (Substitute-Germany)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests