Qais KHADER

Qais  KHADER Substitute
Representative
DFLP
Palestinian Legislative Council
P.O. Box 1930 PS - - Ramallah
BE Palestine


Assembly Member

  • since 27/05/2016  (Substitute-Palestine)
  • from 18/04/2016 to 27/05/2016 (Representative-Palestine)
  • from 03/02/2013 to 24/01/2016 (Substitute-Palestine)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 20/01/2013 (Substitute-Palestine)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet