Andrzej HALICKI

Andrzej  HALICKI Representative
Deputy
Civic Platform (PO)
Chancellery of the Sejm
ul. Wiejska 4/6/8 PL - 00-902 - Warszawa
BE Poland


Assembly Member

  • from 25/01/2016 to 23/06/2019 (Representative-Poland)
  • from 23/01/2012 to 25/01/2015 (Representative-Poland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests