Roman JAKIČ

Roman  JAKIČ Representative
Deputy
Positive Slovenia (PS)
Drzavni Zbor Republike Slovenije
Subiceva 4 SI - 1000 - Ljubljana
BE Slovenia


Assembly Member

  • from 23/04/2012 to 25/03/2013 (Representative-Slovenia)
  • from 23/06/1997 to 24/01/2005 (Representative-Slovenia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)