Melita MULIĆ

Melita  MULIĆ Representative
Deputy
Social Democratic Party
Croatian Parliament - Hrvatski Sabor
Trg Svetog Marka 6 - 7 HR - 10000 - Zagreb
BE Croatia


Assembly Member

  • from 30/09/2013 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Croatia)
  • from 25/06/2012 to 29/09/2013 (Substitute-Croatia)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)