Khalida JARRAR

Khalida  JARRAR Substitute
Representative
PFLP
Palestinian Legislative Council
P.O. Box 1930 PS - - Ramallah
BE Palestine


Assembly Member

  • since 27/05/2016  (Substitute-Palestine)
  • from 03/02/2013 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Palestine)
  • from 01/10/2012 to 20/01/2013 (Representative-Palestine)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet