Theodora TZAKRI

Theodora  TZAKRI Representative
Deputy
SY.RIZ.A.
House of Parliament
Palaia Anactora GR - 10021 - Athens
BE Greece


Assembly Member

  • from 20/04/2015 to 24/01/2016 (Representative-Greece)
  • from 01/10/2012 to 26/01/2014 (Representative-Greece)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)