Ali Riza ERTEN

Ali Riza  ERTEN Representative

République du peuple

  -
BE Turkey


Assembly Member

  • from 26/05/1952 to 07/05/1953 (Representative-Turkey)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 (Representative-Turkey)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet