Martine MERGEN

Martine  MERGEN Substitute
Deputy
Parti chrétien social
Chambre des Députés
23, rue du Marché-aux-Herbes LU - 1728 - Luxembourg
BE Luxembourg


Assembly Member

  • from 27/11/2015 to 20/01/2019 (Substitute-Luxembourg)
  • from 31/05/2013 to 26/01/2014 (Substitute-Luxembourg)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests