Laura SEARA

Laura  SEARA Substitute
Deputy
Socialiste
Congreso de los Diputados
Calle Floridablanca s/n ES - 28071 - Madrid
BE Spain


Assembly Member

  • from 26/01/2015 to 24/01/2016 (Substitute-Spain)
  • from 07/04/2014 to 26/01/2015 (Representative-Spain)
  • from 24/06/2013 to 07/04/2014 (Substitute-Spain)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)