Unnur Brá KONRÁÐSDÓTTIR

Unnur Brá  KONRÁÐSDÓTTIR Substitute
Deputy
Independence Party
Althingi - Parliament of Iceland
Austurstræti 8-10 IS - 150 - Reykjavik
BE Iceland


Assembly Member

  • from 18/04/2016 to 22/01/2017 (Substitute-Iceland)
  • from 02/10/2013 to 18/04/2016 (Representative-Iceland)
  • from 24/06/2013 to 01/10/2013 (Substitute-Iceland)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet