Carles JORDANA

Carles  JORDANA Substitute
Member of the Council General
Groupe Démocrate
Consell General del Principat d'Andorra
Carrer de la Vall s/n AD-500 - Andorra la Vella
BE Andorra


Assembly Member

  • from 16/03/2018 to 23/06/2019 (Substitute-Andorra)
  • from 25/11/2016 to 15/03/2018 (Representative-Andorra)
  • from 20/04/2015 to 24/11/2016 (Substitute-Andorra)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet