Per FEDERSPIEL

Per  FEDERSPIEL Representative
Member of the Folketing
Liberal
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 05/05/1951 to 10/05/1971 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 05/05/1951 (Substitute-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 25/04/1960 to 05/05/1963