Ulla SANDBÆK

Ulla  SANDBÆK Representative
Member of the Folketing
The Alternative
Folketinget
Christiansborg Slot DK - 1240 - Copenhagen
BE Denmark


Assembly Member

  • from 21/01/2019 to 29/09/2019 (Representative-Denmark)
  • from 16/03/2018 to 20/01/2019 (Substitute-Denmark)
  • from 10/10/2016 to 21/01/2018 (Substitute-Denmark)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests