Corneliu ȘTEFAN

Corneliu  ȘTEFAN Representative
Deputy
Social Democratic Party
Camera Deputatilor
Strada Izvor 2-4 RO - 050563 - Bucarest
BE Romania


Assembly Member

  • from 09/10/2017 to 20/01/2019 (Representative-Romania)
  • from 24/04/2017 to 08/10/2017 (Substitute-Romania)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests