Aicha LABLAK

Aicha  LABLAK Representative

Progrès et Socialisme
Chambre des Représentants
Avenue Mohamed V, B.P. 431 MA - 10 000 - Rabat
BE Morocco


Assembly Member

  • since 21/01/2019  (Representative-Morocco)
  • from 22/01/2018 to 20/01/2019 (Substitute-Morocco)
  • from 26/06/2017 to 21/01/2018 (Representative-Morocco)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet