Pierre PFLIMLIN

Pierre  PFLIMLIN Representative
Deputy
M.R.P.
Assemblée nationale
Palais Bourbon FR - 75355 - Paris cedex 07 SP
BE France


Assembly Member

  • from 21/04/1959 to 01/09/1967 (Representative-France)

Working language: French

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

President of the Assembly

  • from 06/05/1963 to 01/05/1966