Hendrik A. KORTHALS

Hendrik A.  KORTHALS Representative
Member of the House of Representatives
Libéral
House of Representatives - Tweede Kamer der Staten Generaal
Postbox 20018 NL - 2500 EA - The Hague
BE Netherlands


Assembly Member

  • from 26/05/1952 to 14/01/1958 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 05/05/1951 to 26/05/1952 (Substitute-Netherlands)
  • from 07/08/1950 to 05/05/1951 (Representative-Netherlands)
  • from 13/08/1949 to 07/08/1950 (Substitute-Netherlands)

Working language: English

MP's role(s) in Committee(s) and Sub-Committee(s)

Declarations of interests

  • No declaration available yet