Retour à la liste des débats
Liste des orateurs
Débat: lundi 8 octobre 2018
(open)1. Progress
report of the Bureau and the Standing Committee
- Ms Rósa Björk BRYNJÓLFSDÓTTIR, Iceland, UEL ; Rapporteur, AS/Bur (Doc. 14632, Doc. 14632 Add. 1, Doc. 14632 Add. 2, Doc. 14634)
2. Observation
of the early presidential and parliamentary elections in Turkey
(24 June 2018)
- Ms Olena SOTNYK, Ukraine, ALDE ; Rapporteur, AS/Bur (Doc. 14608)
Orateurs au nom des groupes
- PPE/DC NICK, Andreas [M.] Allemagne
- SOC SCHENNACH, Stefan [M.] Autriche
- ADLE STIENEN, Petra [Mme] Pays-Bas
- GUE KOX, Tiny [M.] Pays-Bas
- CE/AD LIDDELL-GRAINGER, Ian [M.] Royaume-Uni
- GDL PASHAYEVA, Ganira [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
Liste des orateurs
- 1 PPE/DC HOVHANNISYAN, Arpine [Mme] Arménie
- 2 SOC BLONDIN, Maryvonne [Mme] France
- 3 PPE/DC OMTZIGT, Pieter [M.] Pays-Bas
- 4 CE/AD SEYIDOV, Samad [M.] Azerbaïdjan
- 5 SOC VENIZELOS, Evangelos [M.] Grèce
- 6 ADLE HUSEYNOV, Rafael [M.] Azerbaïdjan
- 7 PPE/DC NÉMETH, Zsolt [M.] Hongrie
- 8 SOC ESTRELA, Edite [Mme] Portugal
- 9 PPE/DC TILKI, Attila [M.] Hongrie
- 10 CE/AD FATALIYEVA, Sevinj [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
- 11 SOC FOULKES, George [Lord] Royaume-Uni
- 12 PPE/DC SOBOLIEV, Serhii [M.] Ukraine
- 13 ADLE MARUKYAN, Edmon [M.] Arménie
- 14 GUE ÖZSOY, Hişyar [M.] Türkiye
- 15 SOC KOÇ, Haluk [M.] Türkiye
- 16 PPE/DC FOURNIER, Bernard [M.] France
- 17 CE/AD BALFE, Richard [Lord] Royaume-Uni
- 18 SOC MIKKO, Marianne [Mme] Estonie
- 19 ADLE VOGT, Günter [M.] Liechtenstein
- 20 PPE/DC ARIEV, Volodymyr [M.] Ukraine
- 21 CE/AD GAFAROVA, Sahiba [Mme] Azerbaïdjan
- 22 GDL HASANOV, Elshad [M.] Azerbaïdjan
- 23 PPE/DC BAKOYANNIS, Dora [Mme] Grèce
- 24 NI SIRAKAYA, Zafer [M.] Türkiye
- 25 ADLE XUCLÀ, Jordi [M.] Espagne
- 26 GUE KAVVADIA, Ioanneta [Mme] Grèce
- 27 CE/AD ZOHRABYAN, Naira [Mme] Arménie
- 28 CE/AD MELKUMYAN, Mikayel [M.] Arménie
- 29 CE/AD GONCHARENKO, Oleksii [M.] Ukraine
- 30 GUE GAVAN, Paul [M.] Irlande
- 31 CE/AD KILIÇ, Akif Çağatay [M.] Türkiye
- 32 GUE ANAGNOSTOPOULOU, Athanasia [Mme] Grèce