08/04/2014 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Prostitution, trafficking and modern slavery in Europe (Doc. 13446)
Amendment  3
In favour 109
Against 6
Abstention 5


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Werner AMON
AT
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Luise AMTSBERG
DE
SOC
Abstention
M. Paride ANDREOLI
SM
SOC
In favour
Mme Khadija ARIB
NL
SOC
In favour
Mr Lennart AXELSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
In favour
Ms Maria Teresa BERTUZZI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Robert BIEDRON
PL
SOC
In favour
Ms Delia BLANCO
ES
SOC
In favour
Ms Sílvia Eloïsa BONET
AD
SOC
In favour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
In favour
Ms Beata BUBLEWICZ
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
M. André BUGNON
CH
ALDE
In favour
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Khalid CHAOUKI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Vannino CHITI
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
In favour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
In favour
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Celeste COSTANTINO
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Andreja CRNAK MEGLIC
SI
SOC
In favour
Mr Jonny CROSIO
IT
EDG
Abstention
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
In favour
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
In favour
Mr Grzegorz CZELEJ
PL
NR
In favour
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NR
In favour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ALDE
In favour
Ms Daphné DUMERY
BE
NR
In favour
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Bernd FABRITIUS
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Claudio FAZZONE
IT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Joseph FENECH ADAMI
MT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ALDE
In favour
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
In favour
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Martin FRONC
SK
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Karl GARÐARSSON
IS
ALDE
In favour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NR
Against
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
NR
In favour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
In favour
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Mr Nazmi GÜR
TR
UEL
In favour
Mr Antonio GUTIÉRREZ
ES
SOC
In favour
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ALDE
In favour
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Against
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ALDE
In favour
Mr Jürgen HARDT
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Alfred HEER
CH
ALDE
In favour
Ms Gabriela HEINRICH
DE
SOC
In favour
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Jim HOOD
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr Johannes HÜBNER
AT
NR
Abstention
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
In favour
Ms Kristin Ørmen JOHNSEN
NO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Antti KAIKKONEN
FI
ALDE
In favour
Mr Sergey KALASHNIKOV
RU
EDG
In favour
Mr Mariusz KAMINSKI
PL
NR
In favour
Ms Deniza KARADJOVA
BG
SOC
In favour
Mr Simeon KARAMAZOV
CZ
EDG
In favour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Igor KOLMAN
HR
ALDE
In favour
Ms Alev KORUN
AT
SOC
In favour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Athina KYRIAKIDOU
CY
SOC
In favour
Ms Valentina LESKAJ
AL
SOC
In favour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
ALDE
Against
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
In favour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
In favour
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ALDE
In favour
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NR
In favour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
In favour
Mr José MENDES BOTA
PT
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
In favour
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
NR
In favour
Ms Melita MULIC
HR
SOC
Against
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Brynjar NÍELSSON
IS
EDG
Abstention
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
In favour
Mr José Ignacio PALACIOS
ES
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Jaana Maarit PELKONEN
FI
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Stanislav POLCÁK
CZ
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
In favour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Jakob PRESECNIK
SI
EPP/CD
In favour
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Fatiha SAÏDI
BE
SOC
In favour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
In favour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Jim SHERIDAN
UK
SOC
In favour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NR
In favour
Ms Irena SOKOLOVA
BG
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NR
In favour
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Konstantinos TRIANTAFYLLOS
GR
SOC
In favour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
ALDE
In favour
M. Konstantinos TZAVARAS
GR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Snorre Serigstad VALEN
NO
UEL
Against
Mr Petrit VASILI
AL
SOC
In favour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Karl-Georg WELLMANN
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
UEL
In favour
Mr Morten WOLD
NO
EDG
In favour
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
In favour
Mr Tobias ZECH
DE
EPP/CD
In favour