11/04/2019 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Laundromats: responding to new challenges in the international fight against organised crime, corruption and money laundering (Doc. 14847)
Amendment  4
In favour 22
Against 46
Abstention 3


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Ms Thorhildur Sunna ∆VARSD”TTIR
IS
SOC
Against
Ms Ulviyye AGHAYEVA
AZ
FDG
In favour
Mr Ziya ALTUNYALDIZ
TR
NR
In favour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Against
Mr Sos AVETISYAN
AM
NR
Against
Mr Kamil AYDIN
TR
NR
In favour
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
EC
In favour
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
Against
M. Arnaud BAZIN
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Reina de BRUIJN-WEZEMAN
NL
ALDE
Against
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NR
Against
Mr Roland Rino B‹CHEL
CH
ALDE
Against
Ms Doris BURES
AT
SOC
Against
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Against
Mr Josť CEPEDA
ES
SOC
Against
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Against
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Against
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Fabio DI MICCO
IT
NR
In favour
Ms Annicka ENGBLOM
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Edite ESTRELA
PT
SOC
Against
Mr Nigel EVANS
UK
EC
Against
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
EC
In favour
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Against
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
EC
In favour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
EPP/CD
Against
M. Gusty GRAAS
LU
ALDE
Against
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ALDE
In favour
Ms Emine Nur G‹NAY
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ALDE
In favour
Mr Hovhannes IGITYAN
AM
NR
Against
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Akif «agatay KILI«
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Serhii KIRAL
UA
EC
In favour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
Against
Mr Jaroslav KYT›R
CZ
ALDE
Against
M. Christophe LACROIX
BE
SOC
Against
Mme Josťe LORSCH…
LU
SOC
Against
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Gianni MARILOTTI
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Edmon MARUKYAN
AM
ALDE
Against
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Maciej MASLOWSKI
PL
EC
Against
Baroness Doreen MASSEY
UK
SOC
Against
Mr Asim MOLLAZADE
AZ
EC
In favour
Mr Josť MONTILLA
ES
SOC
Against
Mr Thomas M‹LLER
CH
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVŃ
CZ
EC
Against
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Against
Mr Gianluca PERILLI
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Against
Ms Maria RIZZOTTI
IT
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Filippo SCERRA
IT
NR
In favour
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Against
Mr Daniel SEGER
LI
ALDE
Against
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
EC
In favour
Mr Pavel STANEK
CZ
ALDE
Abstention
Ms Petra De SUTTER
BE
SOC
Against
Mr Jiri VALENTA
CZ
UEL
In favour
Mr Mart van de VEN
NL
ALDE
Against
Mme Marie-Christine VERDIER-JOUCLAS
FR
NR
Against
Mr JŲrgen WARBORN
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Christoph WENAWESER
LI
ALDE
Against
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
EC
Against
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
NR
Against
Mr Jordi XUCLņ
ES
ALDE
In favour