02/10/2019 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : Post-monitoring dialogue with North Macedonia (Doc. 14964)
Amendment  3
In favour 22
Against 30
Abstention 5


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Ms Ann-Britt ŇSEBOL
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Vladimir BLOTSKIY
RU
UEL
Abstention
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NR
In favour
Ms Sena Nur «ELIK
TR
NR
In favour
Ms Jette CHRISTENSEN
NO
SOC
Against
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Against
M. RaphaŽl COMTE
CH
ALDE
Against
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Milena DAMYANOVA
BG
EPP/CD
Abstention
Ms Sabrina DE CARLO
IT
NR
Against
Mr Fabio DI MICCO
IT
NR
Against
Mr Andon DONCHEV
BG
NR
Abstention
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
EC
Against
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
In favour
Ms Arzu ERDEM
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Sokratis FAMELLOS
GR
UEL
Against
Mr Piero FASSINO
IT
SOC
In favour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
EPP/CD
Against
Sir Roger GALE
UK
EC
Against
Mr Mehmet Kasim G‹LPINAR
TR
NR
In favour
Ms Zita GURMAI
HU
SOC
In favour
Ms Shpresa HADRI
MK
SOC
In favour
Ms Inka HOPSU
FI
SOC
Against
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
UEL
Against
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
UEL
In favour
Mr Dimitrios KAIRIDIS
GR
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Arin KARAPET
SE
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Georgios KATROUGKALOS
GR
UEL
Against
Mr Akif «agatay KILI«
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Betian KITEV
MK
SOC
Against
Mr Norbert KLEINWAECHTER
DE
NR
Against
M. Haluk KO«
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
Against
M. Jacques MAIRE
FR
ALDE
Against
Mr Gianni MARILOTTI
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Ola M÷LLER
SE
SOC
Against
Mr Thomas M‹LLER
CH
ALDE
Against
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
EPP/CD
Against
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Against
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Nikola POPOSKI
MK
EPP/CD
Against
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
Against
Mr Roman ROMANENKO
RU
NR
Abstention
Ms Selin SAYEK B÷KE
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Against
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Against
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ALDE
In favour
Mr Zafer SIRAKAYA
TR
NR
In favour
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Laurence TRASTOUR-ISNART
FR
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Ivelina VASSILEVA
BG
EPP/CD
Abstention
M. Claude WISELER
LU
EPP/CD
Against
Mme Martine WONNER
FR
ALDE
In favour
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Mustafa YENEROGLU
TR
NR
In favour
Ms Zeynep YILDIZ
TR
NR
In favour