30/01/2020 [print]
Members participating in the vote on : The progress of the Assembly's monitoring procedure (January-December 2019) (Doc. 15031)
Resolution 
In favour 49
Against 17
Abstention 3


Member
Country
Political group
Choice
Mr Ziya ALTUNYALDIZ
TR
NR
Against
Mr Kamil AYDIN
TR
NR
Against
Mr Alexander BASHKIN
RU
NR
Against
Ms Petra BAYR
AT
SOC
In favour
Mr Irakli BERAIA
GE
SOC
Against
Ms Larysa BILOZIR
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mme Brigitte BOCCONE-PAGES
MC
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Maurizio BUCCARELLA
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Cemal «ETIN
TR
NR
Against
Mr Ahmet ‹nal «EVIK÷Z
TR
SOC
In favour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
In favour
M. Damien COTTIER
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mr Petter EIDE
NO
UEL
In favour
Mr Mehmet Mehdi EKER
TR
NR
Against
Mr Yunus EMRE
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Andrey EPISHIN
RU
NR
Against
Mr Sergey FABRICHNYY
RU
NR
Against
Ms Tarja FILATOV
FI
SOC
In favour
M. Olivier FRAN«AIS
CH
ALDE
In favour
Mme Bťatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
ALDE
In favour
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
In favour
Sir Roger GALE
UK
EC/DA
In favour
Ms Emine Nur G‹NAY
TR
NR
Against
Ms Tatevik HAYRAPETYAN
AM
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Alfred HEER
CH
ALDE
In favour
Ms Inka HOPSU
FI
SOC
In favour
Mr Momodou Malcolm JALLOW
SE
UEL
In favour
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ALDE
In favour
M. Charles JUILLARD
CH
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Igor KAGRAMANYAN
RU
NR
Against
Mr Serhii KALCHENKO
UA
EC/DA
In favour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Olena KHOMENKO
UA
EC/DA
In favour
Mr Akif «agatay KILI«
TR
NR
Against
Mr Sergey KISLYAK
RU
NR
Against
M. Haluk KO«
TR
SOC
In favour
Ms Alfiia KOGOGINA
RU
NR
Against
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
UEL
In favour
Ms Yevheniia KRAVCHUK
UA
ALDE
In favour
M. Pere L”PEZ
AD
SOC
In favour
Mr Alvise MANIERO
IT
NR
In favour
Mr Gianni MARILOTTI
IT
NR
In favour
Mme Ada MARRA
CH
SOC
In favour
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Mariia MEZENTSEVA
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Ola M÷LLER
SE
SOC
In favour
Mr Andreas NICK
DE
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Yury OLEINIKOV
RU
NR
Against
Mr Andrea ORLANDO
IT
SOC
In favour
Ms Yuliia OVCHYNNYKOVA
UA
ALDE
In favour
Mr Nikola POPOSKI
MK
EPP/CD
Abstention
Mr Jacek PROTASIEWICZ
PL
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Roberto RAMPI
IT
SOC
In favour
Mr Ruben RUBINYAN
AM
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Irina RUKAVISHNIKOVA
RU
NR
Against
Mr Nikolai RYZHAK
RU
UEL
Against
Mr Ali SAHIN
TR
NR
In favour
Mr Jussi SARAMO
FI
UEL
In favour
Ms Selin SAYEK B÷KE
TR
SOC
In favour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
In favour
Ms Ingjerd Schie SCHOU
NO
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Zeki Hakan SIDALI
TR
ALDE
Abstention
Mr Vladimir VARDANYAN
AM
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Lesia VASYLENKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Sergiy VLASENKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
EC/DA
In favour
Ms Yelyzaveta YASKO
UA
EPP/CD
In favour
Ms Zeynep YILDIZ
TR
NR
Against
Ms Lesia ZABURANNA
UA
ALDE
In favour