29/09/2009 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : La guerre entre la Géorgie et la Russie: un an aprčs (Doc. 12010)
Amendement  10
Pour 51
Contre 84
Abstention 3


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Pour
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Denis BADRÉ
FR
ADLE
Contre
M. Walter BARTOŠ
CZ
Contre
Ms Marie-Louise BEMELMANS-VIDEC
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ryszard BENDER
PL
GDE
Contre
M. Andris BERZINŠ
LV
ADLE
Contre
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Oksana BILOZIR
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Luc Van den BRANDE
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mevlüt ÇAVUSOGLU
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
Pour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Titus CORLATEAN
RO
SOC
Contre
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Juris DOBELIS
LV
GDE
Contre
Ms Ĺse Gunhild Woie DUESUND
NO
Contre
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Mátyás EÖRSI
HU
ADLE
Contre
Mr Bill ETHERINGTON
UK
Contre
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mme Blanca FERNÁNDEZ-CAPEL BAŃOS
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Ms Pernille FRAHM
DK
GUE
Contre
Mr György FRUNDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giorgi GABASHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Pour
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Stanislaw HUSKOWSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Aliosman IMAMOV
BG
Contre
Mr Željko IVANJI
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Contre
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Contre
Ms Nataša JOVANOVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Mr Antti KAIKKONEN
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Baroness Jill KNIGHT OF COLLINGTREE
UK
Pour
Ms Katerina KONECNÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Anatoliy KOROBEYNIKOV
RU
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr József KOZMA
HU
Contre
Mr Oleg LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr René van der LINDEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dariusz LIPINSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sophie LŘHDE
DK
ADLE
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
Pour
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
Contre
Mr Arminas LYDEKA
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Humfrey MALINS
UK
Pour
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Andrew McINTOSH
UK
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Miloš MELCÁK
CZ
Contre
Mr Ivan MELNIKOV
RU
GUE
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Dragoljub MICUNOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Ms Dangute MIKUTIENE
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Akaki MINASHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Carmen Ileana MOLDOVAN
RO
Contre
M. Philippe MONFILS
BE
Contre
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
Pour
Ms Hermine NAGHDALYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Contre
Mr Oleg PANTELEEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Peter PELLEGRINI
SK
SOC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Jřrgen POULSEN
DK
ADLE
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
Contre
Mme Anta RUGATE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Branko RUŽIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Contre
Ms Luz Elena SANÍN
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ivan SAVVIDI
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Mykola SHERSHUN
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ladislav SKOPAL
CZ
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Abstention
Mr Michal STULIGROSZ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Zoltán SZABÓ
HU
Contre
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Giorgi TARGAMADZÉ
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Dragan TODOROVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Petré TSISKARISHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Tuulikki UKKOLA
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mustafa ÜNAL
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Rudi VIS
UK
Contre
Mr Luigi VITALI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr David WILSHIRE
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Michal WOJTCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour