01/10/2009 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : L’avenir du Conseil de l’Europe ŕ la lumičre de ses 60 années d’expérience (Doc. 12017)
Amendement  9
Pour 40
Contre 39
Abstention 2


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
SOC
Contre
M. Amadeu ROSSELL TARRADELLAS
AD
ADLE
Contre
Mr Franz Eduard KÜHNEL
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Albrecht KONECNÝ
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Gultakin HAJIBAYLI
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Zhivko TODOROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Contre
Ms Luz Elena SANÍN
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Alain COUSIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude FRÉCON
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Yves POZZO DI BORGO
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Miljenko DORIC
HR
ADLE
Contre
Ms Lilja MÓSESDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Pour
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Doris FROMMELT
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Dalia KUODYTE
LT
ADLE
Contre
Ms Arune STIRBLYTE
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Pour
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Contre
Ms Corien W.A. JONKER
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
Pour
Ms Karin S. WOLDSETH
NO
Pour
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
Pour
Mr Ryszard BENDER
PL
GDE
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Michal STULIGROSZ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Wlodzimierz KARPINSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Abstention
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Sergey SOBKO
RU
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Anatoliy KOROBEYNIKOV
RU
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Contre
Ms Tina ACKETOFT
SE
Contre
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Mevlüt ÇAVUSOGLU
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ertugrul KUMCUOGLU
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Hryhoriy OMELCHENKO
UA
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Contre
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Contre
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Pour