28/04/2010 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Commémoration des victimes de la Grande Famine (Holodomor) en ex-URSS (Doc. 12173)
Amendement  3
Pour 27
Contre 53
Abstention 3


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aydin ABBASOV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Contre
Mr Kirtcho DIMITROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
Contre
Mr Gianni FARINA
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Angelika GRAF
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Contre
Mme Claude GREFF
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Gultakin HAJIBAYLI
AZ
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Contre
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Mladen IVANIC
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Silver MEIKAR
EE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Dangute MIKUTIENE
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
Contre
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Petar PETROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexander Minovitch PODLESOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
SOC
Contre
Mr Paul ROWEN
UK
ADLE
Pour
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Abstention
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giuseppe SARO
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Leander SCHÄDLER
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Contre
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Christoph STRÄSSER
DE
SOC
Pour
Ms Doris STUMP
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Yevgeniy SUSLOV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ilyas UMAKHANOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Tatiana VOLOZHINSKAYA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Yury ZELENSKIY
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Roman ZVARYCH
UA
PPE/DC
Pour