28/04/2010 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Commémoration des victimes de la Grande Famine (Holodomor) en ex-URSS (Doc. 12173)
Amendement  16
Pour 11
Contre 67
Abstention 4


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aydin ABBASOV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Artsruni AGHAJANYAN
AM
NI
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Abstention
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Kirtcho DIMITROV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
Contre
Mr Gianni FARINA
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Angelika GRAF
DE
SOC
Contre
Mme Claude GREFF
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Gultakin HAJIBAYLI
AZ
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Pour
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Bronislaw KORFANTY
PL
GDE
Contre
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Theo MAISSEN
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Silver MEIKAR
EE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Dangute MIKUTIENE
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
Contre
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Petar PETROV
BG
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexander Minovitch PODLESOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Janusz RACHON
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
SOC
Contre
Mr Paul ROWEN
UK
ADLE
Contre
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giuseppe SARO
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Leander SCHÄDLER
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Predrag SEKULIC
ME
SOC
Abstention
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Contre
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Christoph STRÄSSER
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Yevgeniy SUSLOV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ilyas UMAKHANOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Yury ZELENSKIY
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour