28/04/2010 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Commémoration des victimes de la Grande Famine (Holodomor) en ex-URSS (Doc. 12173)
Résolution 
Pour 81
Contre 4
Abstention 3


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aydin ABBASOV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Artsruni AGHAJANYAN
AM
NI
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr József BERÉNYI
SK
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Anna CURDOVÁ
CZ
Pour
Mr Kirtcho DIMITROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
Pour
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Jean-Charles GARDETTO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Angelika GRAF
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Pour
Mme Claude GREFF
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Gultakin HAJIBAYLI
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Contre
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Abstention
Ms Sinikka HURSKAINEN
FI
SOC
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Pour
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
Pour
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Bronislaw KORFANTY
PL
GDE
Pour
Mr Juha KORKEAOJA
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Theo MAISSEN
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Silver MEIKAR
EE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Dangute MIKUTIENE
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
Pour
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Petar PETROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexander Minovitch PODLESOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Janusz RACHON
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mme Maria Pilar RIBA FONT
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Paul ROWEN
UK
ADLE
Pour
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Contre
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giuseppe SARO
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Leander SCHÄDLER
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Abstention
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Christoph STRÄSSER
DE
SOC
Pour
Ms Doris STUMP
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Yevgeniy SUSLOV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ilyas UMAKHANOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Tatiana VOLOZHINSKAYA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Abstention
Mr Yury ZELENSKIY
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
Mr Roman ZVARYCH
UA
PPE/DC
Pour