05/10/2010 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 12357)
Amendement  2
Pour 24
Contre 70
Abstention 7


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aydin ABBASOV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Ms Fátima ABURTO BASELGA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr John AUSTIN
UK
Contre
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Meritxell BATET
ES
SOC
Contre
Ms Marie-Louise BEMELMANS-VIDEC
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Paata DAVITAIA
GE
GDE
Contre
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Aristophanes GEORGIOU
CY
GUE
Contre
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Attila GRUBER
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Holger HAIBACH
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Håkon HAUGLI
NO
SOC
Abstention
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Stanislaw HUSKOWSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Birkir Jón JÓNSSON
IS
ADLE
Contre
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Franz Eduard KÜHNEL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Markku LAUKKANEN
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Oleg LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dariusz LIPINSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. François LONCLE
FR
SOC
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Contre
M. Theo MAISSEN
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Contre
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Contre
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Silver MEIKAR
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Contre
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Krasimir MINCHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Lilja MÓSESDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Contre
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Petar PETROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Oleksiy PLOTNIKOV
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Christos POURGOURIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr RYBAK
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Nikolay SHAKLEIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Contre
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dragan TODOROVIC
RS
NI
Contre
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Birute VESAITE
LT
SOC
Pour
Mr Luca VOLONTÈ
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Michal WOJTCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Jordi XUCLÀ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Guennady ZIUGANOV
RU
GUE
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre
Mr Roman ZVARYCH
UA
PPE/DC
Pour