05/10/2010 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 12357)
Amendement  10
Pour 45
Contre 46
Abstention 10


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aydin ABBASOV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Ms Fátima ABURTO BASELGA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Artsruni AGHAJANYAN
AM
NI
Pour
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr John AUSTIN
UK
Contre
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Ms Meritxell BATET
ES
SOC
Contre
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Abstention
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Abstention
Ms Lena DABKOWSKA-CICHOCKA
PL
GDE
Contre
Mr Paata DAVITAIA
GE
GDE
Pour
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Martin FRONC
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Aristophanes GEORGIOU
CY
GUE
Contre
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Pour
Mr Holger HAIBACH
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Håkon HAUGLI
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Stanislaw HUSKOWSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Birkir Jón JÓNSSON
IS
ADLE
Contre
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mme Marietta KARAMANLI
FR
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Markku LAUKKANEN
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Oleg LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Dariusz LIPINSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. François LONCLE
FR
SOC
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Pour
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Pour
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Contre
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Silver MEIKAR
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Abstention
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Krasimir MINCHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Lilja MÓSESDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Contre
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Petar PETROV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Oleksiy PLOTNIKOV
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Geir POLLESTAD
NO
ADLE
Contre
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Christos POURGOURIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr RYBAK
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Nikolay SHAKLEIN
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Fiorenzo STOLFI
SM
SOC
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dragan TODOROVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Birute VESAITE
LT
SOC
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTÈ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Michal WOJTCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Jordi XUCLÀ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Guennady ZIUGANOV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Pour
Mr Roman ZVARYCH
UA
PPE/DC
Contre