05/10/2010 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 12357)
Résolution 
Pour 102
Contre 1
Abstention 6


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Aydin ABBASOV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Ms Fátima ABURTO BASELGA
ES
SOC
Abstention
Mr Ruhi AÇIKGÖZ
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Artsruni AGHAJANYAN
AM
NI
Pour
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr John AUSTIN
UK
Pour
Mr Alexander BABAKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
M. Denis BADRÉ
FR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Meritxell BATET
ES
SOC
Pour
Ms Marie-Louise BEMELMANS-VIDEC
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Laurent BÉTEILLE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Tim BOSWELL
UK
GDE
Pour
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Erol Aslan CEBECI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Abstention
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Ms Lena DABKOWSKA-CICHOCKA
PL
GDE
Abstention
Mr Arsen FADZAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Abstention
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Martin FRONC
SK
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Aristophanes GEORGIOU
CY
GUE
Pour
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr John GREENWAY
UK
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Holger HAIBACH
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Håkon HAUGLI
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Pour
Mr Rafael HUSEYNOV
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Stanislaw HUSKOWSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Abstention
Mr Morgan JOHANSSON
SE
Pour
Mr Birkir Jón JÓNSSON
IS
ADLE
Pour
Mr Stanislaw KALEMBA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Marietta KARAMANLI
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Birgen KELES
TR
SOC
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Konstantin KOSACHEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Franz Eduard KÜHNEL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Markku LAUKKANEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Oleg LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Göran LINDBLAD
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dariusz LIPINSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
M. François LONCLE
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Pour
M. Theo MAISSEN
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Sergey MARKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Yevhen MARMAZOV
UA
GUE
Contre
M. Bernard MARQUET
MC
ADLE
Pour
M. Dick MARTY
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Silver MEIKAR
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mme Maria Manuela de MELO
PT
SOC
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Krasimir MINCHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Juan MOSCOSO DEL PRADO
ES
SOC
Abstention
Ms Lilja MÓSESDÓTTIR
IS
GUE
Pour
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valery PARFENOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Petar PETROV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Oleksiy PLOTNIKOV
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Alexander POCHINOK
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Alexander Minovitch PODLESOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Geir POLLESTAD
NO
ADLE
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Christos POURGOURIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr John PRESCOTT
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Pour
M. François ROCHEBLOINE
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr RYBAK
UA
SOC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Nikolay SHAKLEIN
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
M. Fiorenzo STOLFI
SM
SOC
Pour
Ms Karin STRENZ
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Mehmet TEKELIOGLU
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dragan TODOROVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Mr Oreste TOFANI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Nikolay TULAEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Özlem TÜRKÖNE
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Luca VOLONTÈ
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Michal WOJTCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLÀ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Guennady ZIUGANOV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr Roman ZVARYCH
UA
PPE/DC
Pour