26/01/2012 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 12814)
Amendement  3
Pour 29
Contre 59
Abstention 4


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Karin ANDERSEN
NO
GUE
Contre
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Oksana BILOZIR
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olena BONDARENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Bernadette BOURZAI
FR
SOC
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr David DARCHIASHVILI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr József ÉKES
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriy FEDOROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Doris FROMMELT
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Ms Alena GAJDUŠKOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Attila GRUBER
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
GDE
Abstention
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Contre
Mr Hĺkon HAUGLI
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Olha HERASYM'YUK
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Serhiy HOLOVATY
UA
ADLE
Contre
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Anette HÜBINGER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
Abstention
Ms Nataša JOVANOVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Burhan KAYATÜRK
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr László KOSZORÚS
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mme Athina KYRIAKIDOU
CY
SOC
Contre
Mr Oleg LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Pour
Mme Christine MARIN
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Oleg PANTELEEV
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Oleksiy PLOTNIKOV
UA
SOC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Rovshan RZAYEV
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Leander SCHÄDLER
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Urs SCHWALLER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Mykola SHERSHUN
UA
ADLE
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ervin SPAHIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Ms Maria STAVROSITU
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Abstention
Mr Yevgeniy SUSLOV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Dragan TODOROVIC
RS
NI
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Egidijus VAREIKIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Eric VORUZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Zoran VUKCEVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Mr Dmitry VYATKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Johann WADEPHUL
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Karin S. WOLDSETH
NO
GDE
Contre
Mr Vladimir ZHIDKIKH
RU
GDE
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Contre