22/01/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Dialogue postsuivi avec la Bulgarie (Doc. 13085)
Amendement  12
Pour 19
Contre 95
Abstention 7


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Karin ANDERSEN
NO
GUE
Contre
Mr Mörđur ÁRNASON
IS
SOC
Pour
Mr Viorel-Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Gerard BARCIA DUEDRA
AD
SOC
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Pour
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Eka BESELIA
GE
NI
Abstention
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Pour
Ms Delia BLANCO
ES
SOC
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Contre
Mr Márton BRAUN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Giuliana CARLINO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Otto CHALOUPKA
CZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Abstention
Mr Michael CONNARTY
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Armand De DECKER
BE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr MikulᚠDZURINDA
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
GDE
Abstention
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Corina FUSU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Contre
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Dzhema GROZDANOVA
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Antonio GUTIÉRREZ LIMONES
ES
SOC
Contre
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Contre
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Kent HÄRSTEDT
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Davit HARUTYUNYAN
AM
GDE
Contre
Mr Alfred HEER
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Martin HENRIKSEN
DK
GDE
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Péter HOPPÁL
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Arpine HOVHANNISYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Stanislav IVANOV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
NI
Contre
M. Ramón JÁUREGUI
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mr Mats JOHANSSON
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Burhan KAYATÜRK
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Ms Katerina KONECNÁ
CZ
GUE
Contre
Ms Alev KORUN
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr László KOSZORÚS
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Václav KUBATA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Contre
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Pour
Mr Michael McNAMARA
IE
SOC
Pour
Ms Ermira MEHMETI DEVAJA
MK
SOC
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Riitta MYLLER
FI
SOC
Abstention
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Gebhard NEGELE
LI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Aleksandar NENKOV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Fritz NEUGEBAUER
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Baroness Emma NICHOLSON
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Lesia OROBETS
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ángel PINTADO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Yves POZZO DI BORGO
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marlene RUPPRECHT
DE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Pavlo RYABIKIN
UA
NI
Contre
Mr Rovshan RZAYEV
AZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Contre
Mr Giacomo SANTINI
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Serhii SOBOLIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Yury SOLONIN
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Contre
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr TomᚠÚLEHLA
CZ
GDE
Contre
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
GDE
Contre
Mr Imre VEJKEY
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Renate WOHLWEND
LI
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Svetlana ZHUROVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre