24/04/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : L'accčs des jeunes aux droits fondamentaux (Doc. 13156)
Amendement  13
Pour 6
Contre 54
Abstention 6


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ţuriđur BACKMAN
IS
GUE
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Sílvia Eloďsa BONET
AD
SOC
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Pour
Mr Alexander BURKOV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr Mikael CEDERBRATT
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Michael CONNARTY
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Carlos COSTA NEVES
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Corneliu Mugurel COZMANCIUC
RO
ADLE
Contre
Ms Iva DIMIC
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Erich Georg FRITZ
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Contre
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Rainer GOPP
LI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Contre
Ms Sylvi GRAHAM
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
GDE
Abstention
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Andrzej HALICKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Contre
Ms Ulrika KARLSSON
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Polonca KOMAR
SI
ADLE
Contre
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Contre
Mr Epameinondas MARIAS
GR
NI
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Ermira MEHMETI DEVAJA
MK
SOC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Riitta MYLLER
FI
SOC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Robert NEILL
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
ADLE
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Ludo SANNEN
BE
SOC
Contre
Ms Deborah SCHEMBRI
MT
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Urs SCHWALLER
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Vyacheslav TIMCHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Konstantinos TRIANTAFYLLOS
GR
SOC
Contre
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Luca VOLONTČ
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Zoran VUKCEVIC
ME
SOC
Contre
Ms Draginja VUKSANOVIC
ME
SOC
Abstention
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Karin S. WOLDSETH
NO
GDE
Pour