25/06/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : La situation au Proche-Orient (Doc. 13231)
Sous-amendement oral 
Pour 88
Contre 31
Abstention 20


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Sonja ABLINGER
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Pour
Ms Karin ANDERSEN
NO
GUE
Contre
M. Paride ANDREOLI
SM
SOC
Pour
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Lennart AXELSSON
SE
SOC
Abstention
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gerard BARCIA DUEDRA
AD
SOC
Pour
M. Christian BATAILLE
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Deborah BERGAMINI
IT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mme Bernadette BOURZAI
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Pour
Mr Gerold BÜCHEL
LI
ADLE
Pour
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Svetislava BULAJIC
RS
ADLE
Pour
Ms Giuliana CARLINO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Otto CHALOUPKA
CZ
GDE
Abstention
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Michael CONNARTY
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Telmo CORREIA
PT
GDE
Pour
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Pour
Ms Andreja CRNAK MEGLIC
SI
SOC
Pour
Mr Grzegorz CZELEJ
PL
NI
Pour
M. Armand De DECKER
BE
ADLE
Pour
M. Roel DESEYN
BE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Damian DRAGHICI
RO
SOC
Pour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Tuur ELZINGA
NL
GUE
Contre
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Renato FARINA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Joseph FENECH ADAMI
MT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Jean-Claude FRÉCON
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Béatrice FRESKO-ROLFO
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Abstention
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Maria GIANNAKAKI
GR
NI
Pour
Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI
SM
SOC
Pour
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Sylvi GRAHAM
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Gergely GULYÁS
HU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Pelin GÜNDES BAKIR
TR
GDE
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria GUZENINA
FI
SOC
Abstention
Ms Iwona GUZOWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrzej HALICKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Contre
M. Norbert HAUPERT
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jim HOOD
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Pour
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mr Antti KAIKKONEN
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Burhan KAYATÜRK
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Alev KORUN
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Borjana KRIŠTO
BA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Marek KRZAKALA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Pavel LEBEDA
CZ
SOC
Contre
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Orinta LEIPUTE
LT
SOC
Pour
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Contre
Ms Kerstin LUNDGREN
SE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN
BE
SOC
Pour
M. Pietro MARCENARO
IT
SOC
Pour
M. Thierry MARIANI
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr József NAGY
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pasquale NESSA
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Mikael OSCARSSON
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
GUE
Contre
Mr Grigore PETRENCO
MD
GUE
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr John PRESCOTT
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Jakob PRESECNIK
SI
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Gabino PUCHE
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Elzbieta RADZISZEWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Katarina RAKIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Eleni RAPTI
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Maximilian REIMANN
CH
ADLE
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Pour
M. Rudy SALLES
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giuseppe SARO
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marina SCHUSTER
DE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Jim SHERIDAN
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexander SIDYAKIN
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Aleksandar SPASENOVSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Pour
M. Giacomo STUCCHI
IT
GDE
Abstention
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Spyridon TALIADOUROS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Latchezar TOSHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Anette TRETTEBERGSTUEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr Řyvind VAKSDAL
NO
GDE
Contre
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Zoran VUKCEVIC
ME
SOC
Contre
Ms Draginja VUKSANOVIC
ME
SOC
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Abstention
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Abstention