01/10/2013 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : L’évolution de la procédure de suivi de l’Assemblée (juin 2012 – septembre 2013) (Doc. 13304)
Sous-amendement oral 
Pour 94
Contre 20
Abstention 8


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexey Ivanovich ALEKSANDROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Abstention
M. Jean-Charles ALLAVENA
MC
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Pour
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Ms Sílvia Eloďsa BONET
AD
SOC
Pour
Ms Olga BORZOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Mikael CEDERBRATT
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Ms Lolita CIGANE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Katalin CSÖBÖR
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ioannis DRAGASAKIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Mme Josette DURRIEU
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Catalin Daniel FENECHIU
RO
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Vyacheslav FETISOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Pour
Mr Daniel FLOREA
RO
SOC
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Contre
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Pour
Ms Svetlana GORYACHEVA
RU
SOC
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Attila GRUBER
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gergely GULYÁS
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Hamid HAMID
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Joachim HÖRSTER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Anette HÜBINGER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ali HUSEYNLI
AZ
GDE
Pour
M. Florin IORDACHE
RO
SOC
Pour
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
SOC
Pour
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Liana KANELLI
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Deniza KARADJOVA
BG
SOC
Pour
Ms Ulrika KARLSSON
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Algis KAŠETA
LT
ADLE
Pour
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Tinatin KHIDASHELI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Serhii KIVALOV
UA
GDE
Contre
Mr Attila KORODI
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr László KOSZORÚS
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Igor LEBEDEV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Orinta LEIPUTE
LT
SOC
Pour
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Epameinondas MARIAS
GR
GDE
Pour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Abstention
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NI
Abstention
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Nursuna MEMECAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Fazil MUSTAFA
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Mr Marian NEAC?U
RO
SOC
Pour
Ms Elena NIKOLAEVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Ms Lesia OROBETS
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr José Ignacio PALACIOS
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Abstention
M. Luc RECORDON
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Yury SHAMKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Pour
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Alexander SIDYAKIN
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Abstention
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Abstention
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Alexander TER-AVANESOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Ms Ester TUIKSOO
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Abstention
Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
DK
GUE
Pour
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Johann WADEPHUL
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Pour