30/01/2014 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 13405)
Sous-amendement oral 
Pour 111
Contre 18
Abstention 16


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Tina ACKETOFT
SE
ADLE
Pour
M. Claude ADAM
LU
SOC
Abstention
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Contre
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Pedro AZPIAZU
ES
ADLE
Pour
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Anton BELYAKOV
RU
GUE
Contre
Mr Levan BERDZENISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria Teresa BERTUZZI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Sílvia Eloïsa BONET
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Pour
Mr Gerold BÜCHEL
LI
ADLE
Pour
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Pour
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Igor CHERNYSHENKO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Pour
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Abstention
Mr Ahmet Berat ÇONKAR
TR
GDE
Pour
M. Telmo CORREIA
PT
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Corneliu Mugurel COZMANCIUC
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr David CRAUSBY
UK
SOC
Pour
Mr Jonny CROSIO
IT
GDE
Contre
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jim D'ARCY
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Reha DENEMEÇ
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Pour
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
GDE
Abstention
Mr Catalin Daniel FENECHIU
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Abstention
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Contre
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
NI
Pour
Mr Jaroslaw GÓRCZYNSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Nazmi GÜR
TR
GUE
Pour
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Jussi HALLA-AHO
FI
NI
Pour
Mr Hamid HAMID
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Adam HOFMAN
PL
NI
Pour
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Valeri JABLIANOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
Pour
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Josip JURATOVIC
DE
SOC
Pour
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Mariusz KAMINSKI
PL
NI
Pour
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Contre
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Borjana KRIŠTO
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tomasz LENZ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Vassiliy LIKHACHEV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Contre
Ms Yuliya LOVOCHKINA
UA
GDE
Pour
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NI
Pour
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
Abstention
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Igor MOROZOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
NI
Pour
Mr József NAGY
SK
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Brynjar NÍELSSON
IS
GDE
Pour
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Yves POZZO DI BORGO
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Elzbieta RADZISZEWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Ms Eva RICHTROVÁ
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Alexander ROMANOVICH
RU
SOC
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Abstention
Mr Yury SHAMKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Pour
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Contre
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Pour
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Pour
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Evgeny TARLO
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Ester TUIKSOO
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Snorre Serigstad VALEN
NO
GUE
Pour
Mr Volodymyr VECHERKO
UA
ADLE
Pour
Ms Birute VESAITE
LT
SOC
Pour
M. Eric VORUZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLÀ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Pour