30/01/2014 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 13405)
Amendement  17
Pour 46
Contre 110
Abstention 9


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Tina ACKETOFT
SE
ADLE
Contre
M. Claude ADAM
LU
SOC
Contre
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tamerlan AGUZAROV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Miloš ALIGRUDIC
RS
GDE
Pour
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
M. Paride ANDREOLI
SM
SOC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pedro AZPIAZU
ES
ADLE
Contre
M. Viorel Riceard BADEA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Anton BELYAKOV
RU
GUE
Pour
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Levan BERDZENISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Maria Teresa BERTUZZI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Sílvia Eloïsa BONET
AD
SOC
Contre
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Gerold BÜCHEL
LI
ADLE
Contre
M. André BUGNON
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Natalia BURYKINA
RU
GDE
Pour
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Ahmet Berat ÇONKAR
TR
GDE
Pour
M. Telmo CORREIA
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Carlos COSTA NEVES
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Corneliu Mugurel COZMANCIUC
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr David CRAUSBY
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Jonny CROSIO
IT
GDE
Pour
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Contre
Mr Reha DENEMEÇ
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Contre
Ms Iva DIMIC
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Sevinj FATALIYEVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Catalin Daniel FENECHIU
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Tamás GAUDI NAGY
HU
NI
Pour
Ms Nadezda GERASIMOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Zbigniew GIRZYNSKI
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Jaroslaw GÓRCZYNSKI
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Alina ?tefania GORGHIU
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Nazmi GÜR
TR
GUE
Abstention
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Maria GUZENINA
FI
SOC
Pour
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Jussi HALLA-AHO
FI
NI
Contre
Mr Hamid HAMID
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Adam HOFMAN
PL
NI
Contre
Ms Arpine HOVHANNISYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tadeusz IWINSKI
PL
SOC
Abstention
Mr Valeri JABLIANOV
BG
SOC
Abstention
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mme Stella JANTUAN
MD
SOC
Abstention
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Josip JURATOVIC
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Ferenc KALMÁR
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Mariusz KAMINSKI
PL
NI
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Algis KAŠETA
LT
ADLE
Contre
Ms Olga KAZAKOVA
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Jan KAZMIERCZAK
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Tinatin KHIDASHELI
GE
ADLE
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Miroslav KREJCA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Borjana KRIŠTO
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Tomasz LENZ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Inese LIBINA-EGNERE
LV
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Vassiliy LIKHACHEV
RU
GUE
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Mr Anvar MAKHMUTOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Epameinondas MARIAS
GR
GDE
Pour
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Mme Milica MARKOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NI
Contre
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre MICHEL
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Igor MOROZOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Arkadiusz MULARCZYK
PL
NI
Contre
Mr József NAGY
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Brynjar NÍELSSON
IS
GDE
Pour
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Fatma PEHLIVAN
BE
SOC
Contre
Ms Foteini PIPILI
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Pour
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Yves POZZO DI BORGO
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Jakob PRESECNIK
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Alexey PUSHKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Elzbieta RADZISZEWSKA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Eva RICHTROVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Alexander ROMANOVICH
RU
SOC
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Rovshan RZAYEV
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Laura SEARA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
GDE
Pour
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
GDE
Pour
Mr Yury SHAMKOV
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
Mr Robert SHLEGEL
RU
GDE
Pour
M. Leonid SLUTSKIY
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Contre
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
Ms Tineke STRIK
NL
SOC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriy SUDARENKOV
RU
SOC
Pour
Mr Björn von SYDOW
SE
SOC
Contre
Mme Chiora TAKTAKISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Evgeny TARLO
RU
GDE
Pour
Mr Konstantinos TRIANTAFYLLOS
GR
SOC
Contre
Ms Ester TUIKSOO
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Ahmet Kutalmis TÜRKES
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Mr Snorre Serigstad VALEN
NO
GUE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr VECHERKO
UA
ADLE
Pour
Ms Birute VESAITE
LT
SOC
Contre
M. Eric VORUZ
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Katrin WERNER
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLÀ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Contre