30/09/2014 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Faire barrage aux manifestations de néonazisme (Doc. 13593)
Amendement  4
Pour 31
Contre 92
Abstention 5


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Mme Brigitte ALLAIN
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Paride ANDREOLI
SM
SOC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Christian BARILARO
MC
ADLE
Contre
Ms Doris BARNETT
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Levan BERDZENISHVILI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Abstention
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Sílvia Eloďsa BONET
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Pour
Mme Bernadette BOURZAI
FR
SOC
Abstention
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Pour
Ms Eleonora CIMBRO
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Henryk CIOCH
PL
GDE
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Contre
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Jonny CROSIO
IT
NI
Contre
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Contre
Ms Ismeta DERVOZ
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Roel DESEYN
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Peter van DIJK
NL
NI
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marjolein FABER-van De KLASHORST
NL
NI
Contre
Mme Doris FIALA
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Pour
Mr Martin FRONC
SK
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Giuseppe GALATI
IT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Karl GARĐARSSON
IS
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maria GIANNAKAKI
GR
SOC
Contre
Mr Francesco Maria GIRO
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingebjřrg GODSKESEN
NO
GDE
Contre
Mr Rainer GOPP
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Mehmet Kasim GÜLPINAR
TR
GDE
Contre
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Carina HÄGG
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Pour
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Pour
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Simeon KARAMAZOV
CZ
GDE
Contre
Ms Naira KARAPETYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Vasiliki KATRIVANOU
GR
GUE
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Igor KOLMAN
HR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Ksenija KORENJAK KRAMAR
SI
NI
Contre
Mr Rom KOSTRICA
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Terry LEYDEN
IE
ADLE
Contre
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Contre
Mr Dirk Van der MAELEN
BE
SOC
Contre
Ms Guguli MAGRADZE
GE
SOC
Contre
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Pour
M. Thierry MARIANI
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Pirkko MATTILA
FI
NI
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Edgar MAYER
AT
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Joăo Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Joseph O'REILLY
IE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr José Ignacio PALACIOS
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Biljana PANTIC PILJA
RS
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Jaana Maarit PELKONEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ángel PINTADO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Carmen QUINTANILLA
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mechthild RAWERT
DE
SOC
Contre
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Contre
Mme Milena SANTERINI
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Frithjof SCHMIDT
DE
SOC
Pour
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andreas SCHOCKENHOFF
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Salvador SEDÓ
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Aleksandar SENIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Oleksandr SHEVCHENKO
UA
NI
Contre
Mr Bernd SIEBERT
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Arturas SKARDŽIUS
LT
SOC
Contre
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Pour
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ionu?-Marian STROE
RO
ADLE
Pour
Mr Petro SYMONENKO
UA
GUE
Pour
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Konstantinos TRIANTAFYLLOS
GR
SOC
Contre
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Eric VORUZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Morten WOLD
NO
GDE
Abstention
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Pour
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Pour
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
GDE
Contre
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Pour