01/10/2014 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Géorgie (Doc. 13588)
Amendement  24
Pour 67
Contre 57
Abstention 6


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
M. Pedro AGRAMUNT
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Brigitte ALLAIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Pour
M. José María BENEYTO
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sybille BENNING
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Robert BIEDRON
PL
SOC
Abstention
Mr Brian BINLEY
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Tinatin BOKUCHAVA
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Sílvia Eloïsa BONET
AD
SOC
Pour
Mr Marek BOROWSKI
PL
SOC
Contre
Mr Irakli CHIKOVANI
GE
ADLE
Contre
Sir Christopher CHOPE
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Mr James CLAPPISON
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Agustín CONDE
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr David CRAUSBY
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Contre
Mr Zsolt CSENGER-ZALÁN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Arcadio DÍAZ TEJERA
ES
SOC
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Aleksandra DJUROVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
GDE
Pour
Mme Tülin ERKAL KARA
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Franz Leonhard ESSL
AT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Daniela FILIPIOVÁ
CZ
GDE
Contre
Ms Ute FINCKH-KRÄMER
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Gvozden Srecko FLEGO
HR
SOC
Contre
Mr Hans FRANKEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Darina GABÁNIOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Sir Roger GALE
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Karl GARÐARSSON
IS
ADLE
Pour
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Dame Cheryl GILLAN
UK
GDE
Pour
Mr Gerardo GIOVAGNOLI
SM
SOC
Pour
Mr Francesco Maria GIRO
IT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Rainer GOPP
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andreas GROSS
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Mehmet Kasim GÜLPINAR
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Nazmi GÜR
TR
GUE
Abstention
Mme Ana GUTU
MD
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Tore HAGEBAKKEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Mr Mike HANCOCK
UK
ADLE
Contre
Mr Margus HANSON
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mme Françoise HETTO-GAASCH
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Jim HOOD
UK
SOC
Pour
M. Gediminas JAKAVONIS
LT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Gordan JANDROKOVIC
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tedo JAPARIDZE
GE
SOC
Contre
Mr Michael Aastrup JENSEN
DK
ADLE
Contre
Mr Frank J. JENSSEN
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Attila Béla-Ladislau KELEMEN
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Igor KOLMAN
HR
ADLE
Pour
Ms Elvira KOVÁCS
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mme Athina KYRIAKIDOU
CY
SOC
Contre
M. Pierre-Yves LE BORGN'
FR
SOC
Contre
Sir Edward LEIGH
UK
GDE
Abstention
Mr Jacob LUND
DK
SOC
Contre
Ms Guguli MAGRADZE
GE
SOC
Contre
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Contre
M. Thierry MARIANI
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Meritxell MATEU
AD
ADLE
Pour
Mr Frano MATUŠIC
HR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Michael McNAMARA
IE
SOC
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Rubén MORENO PALANQUES
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr João Bosco MOTA AMARAL
PT
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Melita MULIC
HR
SOC
Contre
Ms Olga NACHTMANNOVÁ
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Aleksandar NIKOLOSKI
MK
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Marija OBRADOVIC
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Biljana PANTIC PILJA
RS
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Jaana Maarit PELKONEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Grigore PETRENCO
MD
GUE
Abstention
M. Gerhard PFISTER
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Ivan POPESCU
UA
SOC
Contre
Ms Marietta de POURBAIX-LUNDIN
SE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Volodymyr PYLYPENKO
UA
SOC
Abstention
Mr Mika RAATIKAINEN
FI
NI
Contre
M. Luc RECORDON
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Ms Eva RICHTROVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Pour
Mr Indrek SAAR
EE
SOC
Contre
Mr Dimitrios SALTOUROS
GR
SOC
Pour
Mr Kimmo SASI
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Contre
M. Urs SCHWALLER
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Laura SEARA
ES
SOC
Pour
Mr Salvador SEDÓ
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ömer SELVI
TR
GDE
Contre
Mr Aleksandar SENIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Jim SHERIDAN
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Arturas SKARDŽIUS
LT
SOC
Pour
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Pour
M. Marc SPAUTZ
LU
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Petro SYMONENKO
UA
GUE
Contre
Lord John E. TOMLINSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Yildirim Tugrul TÜRKES
TR
GDE
Pour
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Imre VEJKEY
HU
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Anne-Mari VIROLAINEN
FI
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Klaas de VRIES
NL
SOC
Contre
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Piotr WACH
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Robert WALTER
UK
GDE
Pour
Dame Angela WATKINSON
UK
GDE
Pour
Ms Gisela WURM
AT
SOC
Contre
Ms Kristýna ZELIENKOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Mme Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Emanuelis ZINGERIS
LT
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Levon ZOURABIAN
AM
ADLE
Pour