22/06/2016 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Turquie (Doc. 14078)
Sous-amendement  10
Pour 82
Contre 36
Abstention 19


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Pour
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Damir ARNAUT
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Ondrej BENEŠIK
CZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Contre
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Tobias BILLSTRÖM
SE
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Oleksandr BILOVOL
UA
NI
Abstention
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Pour
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Pour
Mr Piet De BRUYN
BE
NI
Pour
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mme Valentina BULIGA
MD
SOC
Abstention
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NI
Pour
Mme Giovanna CECCHETTI
SM
SOC
Contre
Ms Lütfiye Ilksen CERITOGLU KURT
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Anastasia CHRISTODOULOPOULOU
GR
GUE
Pour
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Abstention
Mr Bariša COLAK
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Alain DESTEXHE
BE
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Pour
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Abstention
Sir Jeffrey DONALDSON
UK
CE
Contre
Ms Daphné DUMERY
BE
NI
Pour
Mr Mustafa DZHEMILIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Lady Diana ECCLES
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Markar ESEYAN
TR
ADLE
Contre
Mr Samvel FARMANYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Salih FIRAT
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Pour
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
CE
Contre
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Abstention
Mr Karl GARĐARSSON
IS
ADLE
Pour
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingebjřrg GODSKESEN
NO
CE
Pour
Mr Rainer GOPP
LI
ADLE
Pour
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Pour
Mr Hans Fredrik GRŘVAN
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
M. Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Pour
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
Pour
Mr Vusal HUSEYNOV
AZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ekmeleddin Mehmet IHSANOGLU
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Mr Carles JORDANA
AD
ADLE
Pour
Mr Erkan KANDEMIR
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Niklas KARLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Ms Nina KASIMATI
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Ioanneta KAVVADIA
GR
GUE
Pour
Ms Filiz KERESTECIOGLU DEMIR
TR
GUE
Pour
Mr Ilhan KESICI
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Serhii KIRAL
UA
CE
Abstention
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Krasimira KOVACHKA
BG
ADLE
Pour
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Pour
Mr Florian KRONBICHLER
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Talip KÜÇÜKCAN
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Ertugrul KÜRKÇÜ
TR
GUE
Pour
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Georgios KYRITSIS
GR
GUE
Pour
M. Filippo LOMBARDI
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Pour
Mr Carlo LUCHERINI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Pour
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Pour
M. Muslum MAMMADOV
AZ
SOC
Contre
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Pour
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Pour
Ms Marianne MIKKO
EE
SOC
Pour
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Mr Orhan MIROGLU
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Hermine NAGHDALYAN
AM
CE
Pour
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Abstention
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Rasmus NORDQVIST
DK
GUE
Pour
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jaroslaw OBREMSKI
PL
CE
Contre
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Pour
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Suat ÖNAL
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN
NL
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Judith PALLARÉS
AD
ADLE
Pour
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
ADLE
Contre
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
PPE/DC
Pour
Mme Maria POSTOICO
MD
GUE
Abstention
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Pour
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Pour
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Contre
Mr Krzysztof SITARSKI
PL
CE
Contre
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Pour
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Antoni TRENCHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Pour
M. Konstantinos TZAVARAS
GR
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Pavlo UNGURYAN
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Abstention
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Sergiy VLASENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Viktor VOVK
UA
CE
Abstention
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Pour
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
NI
Pour
Mr Jacek WILK
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Andrzej WOJTYLA
PL
CE
Contre
Mr Morten WOLD
NO
CE
Contre
Mr Mike WOOD
UK
CE
Abstention
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
CE
Contre
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
CE
Pour
Ms Alina ZOTEA
MD
ADLE
Pour