22/06/2016 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Turquie (Doc. 14078)
Amendement  30
Pour 33
Contre 97
Abstention 10


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Donald ANDERSON
UK
SOC
Contre
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Damir ARNAUT
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Theodora BAKOYANNIS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Lord Richard BALFE
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Ondrej BENEŠIK
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Wlodzimierz BERNACKI
PL
CE
Pour
Mme Gülsün BILGEHAN
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Tobias BILLSTRÖM
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maryvonne BLONDIN
FR
SOC
Contre
Mme Anne BRASSEUR
LU
ADLE
Contre
Mr Piet De BRUYN
BE
NI
Contre
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Contre
Mme Valentina BULIGA
MD
SOC
Abstention
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NI
Contre
Mme Giovanna CECCHETTI
SM
SOC
Contre
Ms Lütfiye Ilksen CERITOGLU KURT
TR
CE
Pour
Ms Anastasia CHRISTODOULOPOULOU
GR
GUE
Contre
Mr Boriss CILEVICS
LV
SOC
Contre
Ms Eleonora CIMBRO
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Bariša COLAK
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Paolo CORSINI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mme Pascale CROZON
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Alain DESTEXHE
BE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Contre
Mr Saban DISLI
TR
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Sir Jeffrey DONALDSON
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Daphné DUMERY
BE
NI
Abstention
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
CE
Pour
Lady Diana ECCLES
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Markar ESEYAN
TR
ADLE
Pour
Mr Samvel FARMANYAN
AM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Salih FIRAT
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Sahiba GAFAROVA
AZ
CE
Pour
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Hannes GERMANN
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Ingebjřrg GODSKESEN
NO
CE
Contre
Ms Annette GROTH
DE
GUE
Contre
Mr Hans Fredrik GRŘVAN
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Jonas GUNNARSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Sabir HAJIYEV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Mr Andres HERKEL
EE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Mr Vusal HUSEYNOV
AZ
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Ekmeleddin Mehmet IHSANOGLU
TR
CE
Contre
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Contre
Mr Ögmundur JÓNASSON
IS
GUE
Contre
Mr Carles JORDANA
AD
ADLE
Contre
Mr Erkan KANDEMIR
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Niklas KARLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Nina KASIMATI
GR
GUE
Contre
Ms Ioanneta KAVVADIA
GR
GUE
Contre
Ms Filiz KERESTECIOGLU DEMIR
TR
GUE
Contre
Mr Serhii KIRAL
UA
CE
Contre
Ms Manana KOBAKHIDZE
GE
SOC
Contre
M. Haluk KOÇ
TR
SOC
Contre
Ms Krasimira KOVACHKA
BG
ADLE
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Florian KRONBICHLER
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Talip KÜÇÜKCAN
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Ertugrul KÜRKÇÜ
TR
GUE
Contre
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Georgios KYRITSIS
GR
GUE
Contre
M. Filippo LOMBARDI
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr George LOUCAIDES
CY
GUE
Contre
Mr Carlo LUCHERINI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Saša MAGAZINOVIC
BA
SOC
Contre
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Contre
M. Muslum MAMMADOV
AZ
SOC
Pour
Ms Vesna MARJANOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Sir Alan MEALE
UK
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Claude MIGNON
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Marianne MIKKO
EE
SOC
Contre
Ms Stefana MILADINOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Orhan MIROGLU
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Killion MUNYAMA
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Hermine NAGHDALYAN
AM
CE
Contre
M. Andrei NEGUTA
MD
SOC
Contre
Mr Miroslav NENUTIL
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Rasmus NORDQVIST
DK
GUE
Contre
Mr Žarko OBRADOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Jaroslaw OBREMSKI
PL
CE
Pour
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Contre
Ms Carina OHLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Mr Pieter OMTZIGT
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Suat ÖNAL
TR
CE
Pour
Ms Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN
NL
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Judith PALLARÉS
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Ganira PASHAYEVA
AZ
ADLE
Pour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Abstention
M. Aleksander POCIEJ
PL
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Maria POSTOICO
MD
GUE
Abstention
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mailis REPS
EE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
M. René ROUQUET
FR
SOC
Contre
M. Armen RUSTAMYAN
AM
SOC
Contre
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Samad SEYIDOV
AZ
CE
Pour
Mr Krzysztof SITARSKI
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Serhiy SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ADLE
Abstention
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Contre
Mme Lorella STEFANELLI
SM
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Yanaki STOILOV
BG
SOC
Pour
M. Damien THIÉRY
BE
ADLE
Contre
Mr Antoni TRENCHEV
BG
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Konstantinos TZAVARAS
GR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavlo UNGURYAN
UA
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Dana VÁHALOVÁ
CZ
SOC
Contre
M. Stefaan VERCAMER
BE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Sergiy VLASENKO
UA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Viktor VOVK
UA
CE
Abstention
Ms Nataša VUCKOVIC
RS
SOC
Contre
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
NI
Contre
Mr Jacek WILK
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Andrzej WOJTYLA
PL
CE
Pour
Mr Morten WOLD
NO
CE
Pour
Mr Mike WOOD
UK
CE
Pour
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
CE
Pour
Mme Naira ZOHRABYAN
AM
CE
Contre
Ms Alina ZOTEA
MD
ADLE
Abstention