25/01/2017 [imprimer]
Membres ayant participé au vote sur : Le fonctionnement des institutions démocratiques en Ukraine (Doc. 14227)
Amendement  3
Pour 31
Contre 79
Abstention 15


Membre
Pays
Groupe politique
Choix
Ms Boriana ĹBERG
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Claude ADAM
LU
SOC
Contre
M. Jean-Charles ALLAVENA
MC
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Sirkka-Liisa ANTTILA
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Volodymyr ARIEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Damir ARNAUT
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Mónika BARTOS
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Metin Lütfi BAYDAR
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Deniz BAYKAL
TR
SOC
Contre
Mr Jokin BILDARRATZ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mr Tobias BILLSTRÖM
SE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Roland Rino BÜCHEL
CH
ADLE
Abstention
Mme Valentina BULIGA
MD
SOC
Abstention
Mr Algirdas BUTKEVICIUS
LT
SOC
Abstention
Ms Nunzia CATALFO
IT
NI
Abstention
Mr Marek CERNOCH
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Ms Lise CHRISTOFFERSEN
NO
SOC
Contre
Ms Tamar CHUGOSHVILI
GE
SOC
Contre
Ms Eleonora CIMBRO
IT
SOC
Pour
Mr Barry COWEN
IE
ADLE
Contre
M. Yves CRUCHTEN
LU
SOC
Contre
Mme Marie-Christine DALLOZ
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Alain DESTEXHE
BE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Manlio DI STEFANO
IT
NI
Abstention
Mr Sergio DIVINA
IT
NI
Contre
Ms Ivana DOBEŠOVÁ
CZ
ADLE
Contre
Lord Alexander DUNDEE
UK
CE
Contre
Lady Diana ECCLES
UK
CE
Contre
Mr Axel FISCHER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Bernard FOURNIER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pierre-Alain FRIDEZ
CH
SOC
Contre
Sir Roger GALE
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Adele GAMBARO
IT
ADLE
Contre
Mr Valeriu GHILETCHI
MD
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Pavol GOGA
SK
SOC
Contre
Mr Vladyslav GOLUB
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Oleksii GONCHARENKO
UA
CE
Pour
Mr Rainer GOPP
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mme Miren GORROTXATEGI
ES
GUE
Abstention
Mme Sylvie GOY-CHAVENT
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
M. Jean-Pierre GRIN
CH
ADLE
Contre
Ms Emine Nur GÜNAY
TR
CE
Pour
Ms Alice-Mary HIGGINS
IE
SOC
Contre
Mme Rózsa HOFFMANN
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Pavel HOLÍK
CZ
SOC
Contre
Mr John HOWELL
UK
CE
Pour
Ms Anette HÜBINGER
DE
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrej HUNKO
DE
GUE
Contre
Ms Susanna HUOVINEN
FI
SOC
Contre
Ms Mariia IONOVA
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Eva-Lena JANSSON
SE
SOC
Pour
Mr Mogens JENSEN
DK
SOC
Pour
Ms Lotta JOHNSSON FORNARVE
SE
GUE
Contre
Mr Carles JORDANA
AD
ADLE
Contre
Ms Anne KALMARI
FI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Giorgi KANDELAKI
GE
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Niklas KARLSSON
SE
SOC
Contre
Ms Sofio KATSARAVA
GE
SOC
Contre
Ms Ioanneta KAVVADIA
GR
GUE
Contre
Ms Filiz KERESTECIOGLU DEMIR
TR
GUE
Contre
Mr Tiny KOX
NL
GUE
Contre
Mr Florian KRONBICHLER
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Eerik-Niiles KROSS
EE
ADLE
Pour
Mr Ertugrul KÜRKÇÜ
TR
GUE
Pour
Mr Zviad KVATCHANTIRADZE
GE
SOC
Contre
Ms Stella KYRIAKIDES
CY
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Georgii LOGVYNSKYI
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Andrii LOPUSHANSKYI
UA
ADLE
Pour
Ms Anne LOUHELAINEN
FI
CE
Pour
Mr Andriy LOZOVOY
UA
NI
Pour
Mr Róbert MADEJ
SK
SOC
Contre
M. Philippe MAHOUX
BE
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jeno MANNINGER
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Ján MAROSZ
SK
CE
Contre
Mr Kestutis MASIULIS
LT
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Liliane MAURY PASQUIER
CH
SOC
Contre
Ms Kerry McCARTHY
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mme Martine MERGEN
LU
PPE/DC
Abstention
Ms Marianne MIKKO
EE
SOC
Contre
Ms Miroslava NEMCOVÁ
CZ
CE
Pour
Mr Zsolt NÉMETH
HU
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Michele NICOLETTI
IT
SOC
Contre
Mr Vadym NOVYNSKYI
UA
SOC
Contre
Mr Jaroslaw OBREMSKI
PL
CE
Pour
Ms Judith OEHRI
LI
ADLE
Contre
Mr Suat ÖNAL
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Henk OVERBEEK
NL
GUE
Contre
Ms Liliana PALIHOVICI
MD
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Gabriela PECKOVÁ
CZ
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Martin POLIACIK
SK
ADLE
Pour
M. Cezar Florin PREDA
RO
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Irina PRUIDZE
GE
NI
Contre
M. Frédéric REISS
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Andrea RIGONI
IT
ADLE
Pour
Mr Jordi ROCA
ES
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mme Soraya RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
ES
SOC
Contre
Ms Pilar ROJO
ES
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Leyla SAHIN USTA
TR
CE
Contre
Ms Ulla SANDBĆK
DK
GUE
Contre
Ms María Concepción de SANTA ANA
ES
PPE/DC
Pour
Mr Stefan SCHENNACH
AT
SOC
Contre
M. André SCHNEIDER
FR
PPE/DC
Contre
Mme Elisabeth SCHNEIDER-SCHNEITER
CH
PPE/DC
Contre
Ms Ingjerd SCHOU
NO
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Nico SCHRIJVER
NL
SOC
Contre
Mr Frank SCHWABE
DE
SOC
Contre
Mr Paul SCULLY
UK
CE
Pour
Mr Senad ŠEPIC
BA
PPE/DC
Contre
Mr Virendra SHARMA
UK
SOC
Contre
Mr Andrej ŠIRCELJ
SI
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Angela SMITH
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Serhii SOBOLEV
UA
PPE/DC
Pour
Ms Olena SOTNYK
UA
ADLE
Pour
Ms Maria Edera SPADONI
IT
NI
Abstention
Ms Rita TAMAŠUNIENE
LT
CE
Contre
M. Manuel TORNARE
CH
SOC
Contre
Mr Kostiantyn USOV
UA
NI
Pour
Mr Nikolaj VILLUMSEN
DK
GUE
Contre
Mr Sinuhe WALLINHEIMO
FI
PPE/DC
Abstention
Mr Markus WIECHEL
SE
NI
Contre
Mr Phil WILSON
UK
SOC
Abstention
Dame Rosie WINTERTON
UK
SOC
Abstention
Mr Jordi XUCLŔ
ES
ADLE
Contre
Mme Serap YASAR
TR
CE
Pour
Mr Tobias ZECH
DE
PPE/DC
Contre